Locaties en roosters

WEST

DELFSHAVEN/MATHENESSE

LOCATIE DELFSHAVEN/SPANGEN  – GOT2GROOVE WEST – MATHENESSERDIJK 247

DAGTRAININGTIJDDOCENT
MaandagAfro/ Hiphop 5 – 8 jaar16:00 – 17:00   Shaneequa Thomas
MaandagAfro/ Hiphop 9 – 15 jaar17:00 – 18:00  Shaneequa Thomas
DonderdagAfro/ Hiphop 5 – 8 jaar16:00 – 17:00  Shaneequa Thomas
DonderdagAfro/ Hiphop 9 – 15 jaar17:00 – 18:00Shaneequa Thomas
DonderdagZangles / Vocal coaching18:00 – 19:00Linete Lopes
DAGTRAININGTIJDDOCENT
VrijdagAfro/ Hiphop 4 – 8 jaar16:00 – 17:00Raydienne Hooi
VrijdagAfro/ Hiphop 9 – 15 jaar17:00 – 18:00Raydienne Hooi
ZaterdagKleuterdans 3-5 jaar11:00 – 12:00Demi Amian

SCHIEMOND

LOCATIE SCHIEMOND | GOT2GROOVE SCHIEMOND – GYMZAAL CORVERSTRAAT 15

DAGTRAININGTIJDDOCENT
WoensdagAfro/ Hiphop 5 – 8 jaar12:45 – 13:45 Raydiënne Hooi

WEST/CENTRUM

LOCATIE NIEUWE BINNENWEG| NESLO BUILDING | ZWAERDECROONSTRAAT 11

DAGTRAININGTIJDDOCENT
DinsdagAfro/ Hiphop 4 – 8 jaar16:00 – 17:00Barbera Oppenheimer
DinsdagAfro/Hiphop 9 – 15 jaar17:00 – 18:00Barbera Oppenheimer
WoensdagKleuterdans 3-5 jaar15:00 – 16:00Demi Amian
DAGTRAININGTIJDDOCENT
WoensdagZangles 5+16:00-17:00 Linete Lopes
DonderdagAfro/Hiphop 4 – 8 jaar16:00-17:00 Eriksson Dos Santos
DonderdagAfro/Hiphop 9 – 15 jaar17:00– 18:00Eriksson Dos Santos

ZUID

 ZUIDPLEIN

 LOCATIE ZUIDPLEIN | GOT2GROOVE ZUIDPLEIN – VERLENGDE MOTORSTRAAT 6 

DAGTRAININGTIJDDOCENT
MaandagAfro/ Hiphop 5 – 8 jaar16:00 – 17:00 Raydiënne Hooi
MaandagAfro/ Hiphop 9 – 15 jaar 17:00 – 18:00Raydiënne Hooi
 DinsdagAfro/ Hiphop 4 – 7 jaar16:00 – 17:00 Shaneequa Thomas
DAGTRAININGTIJDDOCENT
DinsdagAfro/ Hiphop 9 – 15 jaar17:00 -18:00Shaneequa Thomas
Woensdag Afro/ Hiphop 4 – 8 jaar 16:00 – 17:00  Maya Trameh
Woensdag Afro/ Hiphop 9 – 15 jaar 17:00 – 18:00  Maya Trameh
DAGTRAININGTIJDDOCENT
Vrijdag  Zang/Vocal coaching  15:45 – 16:45  Barbera Oppenheimer
 Vrijdag Afro/ Hiphop 4 – 8 jaar 16:45 – 17:45 Barbera Oppenheimer
 VrijdagAfro/ Hiphop 9 – 15 jaar17:45 – 18:45  Barbera Oppenheimer

MAASHAVEN

 LOCATIE MAASHAVEN | GOT2GROOVE MAASHAVEN – OLEANDERSTRAAT 7 

DAGTRAININGTIJDDOCENT
MaandagAfro/ Hiphop 4 – 8 jaar16:00 – 17:00 Kimberly Weert
MaandagAfro/ Hiphop 9 – 15 jaar 17:00 – 18:00 Kimberly Weert
 DinsdagAfro/ Hiphop 4 – 8 jaar 16:00 – 17:00 Raydienne Hooi
DAGTRAININGTIJDDOCENT
DinsdagAfro/ Hiphop 9 – 15 jaar17:00 – 18:00 Raydienne Hooi
WoensdagKleuterdans 3-5 jaar15:00 – 16:00 Darlene Moreno
WoensdagAfroteens 10+16:00 – 17:00 Darlene Moreno
DAGTRAININGTIJDDOCENT
Woensdag Zang/Vocal coaching 5 – 10 jaar  17:00 -18:00 Linete Lopes
Woensdag  Zang/Vocal coaching 10+  18:00 -19:00 Linete Lopes
 
DAGTRAININGTIJDDOCENT
DonderdagAfro/ Hiphop 4 – 8 jaar 16:00 – 17:00Barbera Oppenheimer
DonderdagAfro/ Hiphop 9 – 15 jaar 17:00 – 18:00Barbera Oppenheimer
  

NOORD

CROOSWIJK

LOCATIE CROOSWIJK – VAN ALKEMADEHOF 51

DAGTRAININGTIJDDOCENT
VrijdagAfro/ Hiphop 5 – 8 jaar16:00 – 17:00 Shaneequa Thomas
VrijdagAfro/ Hiphop 9 – 15 jaar 17:00 – 18:00 Shaneequa Thomas
 Vrijdag Demoteam/selectiegroep 18:00-19:00 Shaneequa Thomas

KRALINGEN

 LOCATIE KRALINGEN| BASISSCHOOL DE BAVOKRING – WILLEM RUYSLAAN 17

DAGTRAININGTIJDDOCENT
MaandagAfro/ Hiphop 4 – 8 jaar15:15 – 16:15 Barbera Oppenheimer
MaandagAfro/ Hiphop 9 – 15 jaar16:15 – 17:15Barbera Oppenheimer


WhatsApp chat